Stand 18.03.2024
Raoul Dufy
Lot 100
Porteuse d'eau (Frontispiece for a book?) Lithograph. [
Very fine proof on white vellum
Lot 100
Schätzpreis:
€ 120 - 150
Auktion: -24 Tage
Ader
Ort: Salle Favart , 3, rue Favart 75002 Paris
Auktion: 03.04.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 150521
Auktionsname: ANCIENT AND MODERN ESTAMPES - A collection
Ader?
signed with the initials
signed with the initials
Raoul Dufy
Fauvismus
Neue Secession
Gemerkt